Skip to content
ClutchSkin

Language & Currency

English
$US Dollar

Charm | Pocket Pop

Remarkable

No wear

CS2 charm, Remarkable rarity. Compared across 8 sites: from $0.72 to $1.49 depending on the site, payment fees included.

CompareResaleDashboardCreate a price alert

Charm | Pocket Pop

Best price right now

$0.72−1.6%

Fees included, on Lis-Skins

View on Lis-Skins See all prices

8 sites compared. Updated Oct 23, 2026, 11:17 PM UTC.

Price history

$0.65$0.67$0.69$0.70Oct 15Oct 24
Lowest price
$0.66
Highest price
$0.69

Best listed price of the day across all sites, excluding payment fees.

Best offers (fees included)

8 offers
MarketplaceListed priceFeesTotalLink
Lis-SkinsBest priceCollected Oct 23, 2026, 11:17 PM UTC $0.72 $0 $0.72 View offer on Lis-SkinsAffiliate link
YouPin898Collected Oct 23, 2026, 11:17 PM UTC $0.72 not published $0.72 View offer on YouPin898
Buff163Collected Oct 23, 2026, 11:17 PM UTC $0.77 not published $0.77 View offer on Buff163
SkinportCollected Oct 23, 2026, 11:17 PM UTC $0.79 not published $0.79 View offer on Skinport
CSFloatCollected Oct 23, 2026, 11:17 PM UTC $0.73 + $0.32 $1.05 View offer on CSFloat
SkinBaronCollected Oct 23, 2026, 11:17 PM UTC $0.68 + $0.43 $1.11 View offer on SkinBaron
Steam MarketCollected Oct 23, 2026, 11:17 PM UTC $1.18 not published $1.18 View offer on Steam Market
DMarketCollected Oct 23, 2026, 11:17 PM UTC $1.49 not published $1.49 View offer on DMarketAffiliate link

Card payment fees are not published by YouPin898, Buff163, Skinport, Steam Market and DMarket: check the final amount before paying.

Buy at the best price on Lis-Skins

Affiliate link: we earn a commission if you buy, your price stays the same. Learn more. For ages 18 and over only.

For comparison, this skin's page on the Steam Market (non-affiliate link; prices are paid in Steam credit, which cannot be withdrawn).

Ranked by total price, from cheapest to most expensive. 8 marketplaces compared out of the 12 we track: the comparison is not exhaustive. When a site does not publish its payment fees, they are counted as $0 and flagged in the table. No site pays for a better ranking.

If you sell it: what you get

  1. DMarketsold at $1.49, 10% commission, withdrawal fees not published$1.34
  2. Buff163sold at $0.77, 2.5% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.75
  3. Skinportsold at $0.79, 8% commission$0.73
  4. YouPin898sold at $0.72, 1% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.71
  5. CSFloatsold at $0.73, 2% commission, $0.02 withdrawal$0.69
  6. SkinBaronsold at $0.68, 15% commission$0.58
  7. Lis-Skinssold at $0.72, 10% commission, $0.58 withdrawal$0.07

Estimate if you sell at the lowest price currently listed on each site. Money available after Steam's trade protection (about 8 days).

Calculate with my price

Frequently asked questions about Charm | Pocket Pop

Charm | Pocket Pop: how much is it today?

The lowest total price we found is $0.72 on Lis-Skins, paying by card with fees included. Prices are collected every six hours from Skinport, CSFloat, DMarket, CS.Money, SkinBaron, Lis-Skins, Market.CSGO, Waxpeer, CS.TRADE, Steam Market, Buff163 and YouPin898.

Charm | Pocket Pop: where to sell it for the best price?

If you sell at the lowest price currently listed, you get the most on DMarket: about $1.34 net after the 10% commission and known withdrawal fees. The sell calculator breaks down every site.

Is it easy to resell?

Its liquidity is 94% (very high): it sells more easily than 94% of the skins tracked by the site. 1,666 listings are for sale on 8 sites, and Skinport sold 185 in the last 90 days.

Is its price going up or down?

Over 7 days, the best price went down by −1.6%. Since we started tracking it, the best listed price (excluding payment fees) ranged from $0.66 to $0.69.

Waiting time before reselling and each site's fees: read the 7-day trade protection and marketplace fees.

Similar charms

Other charms

All charms