Skip to content
ClutchSkin

Language & Currency

English
$US Dollar
Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New)

Dual Berettas Rose Nacre (Factory New)

Industrial GradeFactory New (FN)Pistols

Best total price

$0.26 on CS.TRADE

View the offer on CS.TRADE

7 sites compared. Updated Oct 13, 2026, 8:38 AM UTC.

16 sales on Skinport in the last 30 days. Possible float: 0.00 to 0.70.

Price comparison, fees included

Ranked by total price, from cheapest to most expensive. 7 marketplaces compared out of the 7 we track: the comparison is not exhaustive. When a site does not publish its payment fees, they are counted as $0 and flagged in the table. No site pays for a better ranking.

MarketplaceListed priceFeesTotalLink
CS.TRADEBest priceCollected Oct 13, 2026, 8:38 AM UTC $0.26 not published $0.26 View offer on CS.TRADEAffiliate link
CS.MoneyCollected Oct 12, 2026, 7:57 PM UTC $0.23 + $0.04 $0.28 View offer on CS.Money
Lis-SkinsCollected Oct 13, 2026, 8:38 AM UTC $0.28 $0 $0.28 View offer on Lis-SkinsAffiliate link
DMarketCollected Oct 13, 2026, 8:38 AM UTC $0.30 not published $0.30 View offer on DMarketAffiliate link
SkinportCollected Oct 13, 2026, 8:38 AM UTC $0.31 not published $0.31 View offer on Skinport
Steam MarketCollected Oct 12, 2026, 7:57 PM UTC $0.47 not published $0.47 View offer on Steam Market
CSFloatCollected Oct 12, 2026, 7:57 PM UTC $0.27 + $0.31 $0.58 View offer on CSFloat

Card payment fees are not published by CS.TRADE, DMarket, Skinport and Steam Market: check the final amount before paying.

Buy at the best price on CS.TRADE

Affiliate link: we earn a commission if you buy, your price stays the same. Learn more. For ages 18 and over only.

For comparison, this skin's page on the Steam Market (non-affiliate link; prices are paid in Steam credit, which cannot be withdrawn).

Listings: float and pattern

The cheapest listings on CSFloat, with the exact float and pattern (seed) of each item. Why it matters

PriceFloatPatternLink
$0.270.063529366View
$0.310.034265472View
$0.320.029188438View
$0.320.020987842View
$0.340.065620229View
$0.340.021955565View
$0.350.012613697View
$0.350.014058547View
$0.350.016167812View
$0.350.014365109View
$0.350.014551990View
$0.350.010712142View
$0.350.016182983View
$0.350.015700365View
$0.350.017488497View
$0.350.015298370View
$0.350.015726609View
$0.350.010391277View
$0.350.016444880View
$0.350.016950602View

Prices as listed on CSFloat, excluding card payment fees. Collected Oct 12, 2026, 6:44 AM UTC: a listing may have sold since.

If you sell it: what you get

  1. Skinportsold at $0.31, 8% commission$0.29
  2. DMarketsold at $0.30, 10% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.27
  3. CSFloatsold at $0.27, 2% commission, $0.01 withdrawal$0.26
  4. CS.Moneysold at $0.23, 5% commission$0.22
  5. Lis-Skinssold at $0.28, 10% commission, $0.57 withdrawal$0.00

Estimate if you sell at the lowest price currently listed on each site. Money available after Steam's trade protection (about 8 days).

Calculate with my price

30-day price

30-day low
$0.23
30-day high
$0.26
Over 7 days
not enough data yet

Best listed price of the day across all marketplaces, excluding payment fees.

Frequently asked questions about Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New)

How much does Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) cost today?

The lowest total price we found is $0.26 on CS.TRADE, paying by card with fees included. Prices are collected every two hours from Skinport, CSFloat, DMarket, CS.Money, Lis-Skins, CS.TRADE and Steam Market.

Where can I sell Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) for the best price?

If you sell at the lowest price currently listed, you get the most on Skinport: about $0.29 net after the 8% commission and known withdrawal fees. The sell calculator breaks down every site.

Why does the price of Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) differ from one site to another?

Each marketplace has its own sellers, its own commission and its own payment fees. A site that takes a 2% commission attracts cheaper sellers; a site with lots of buyers shows higher prices. That's why you should compare the total price, not the listed price.

How long before I can resell Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) after buying it?

Since July 2025, CS2 trades are protected for 7 days: the trade can be reversed, and the item you receive cannot be traded again during that time. For sellers, marketplaces pay out after this window, so about 8 days.

What does Factory New mean?

It is the skin's wear level, derived from its "float" value: Factory New (FN) corresponds to a specific range of that value. Two items with the same wear can be priced differently depending on their exact float and their stickers. For this skin, the float ranges from 0 to 0.7.

Similar skins

Other versions of Rose Nacre

Other Dual Berettas skins

All Dual Berettas skins