Skip to content
ClutchSkin

Language & Currency

English
$US Dollar
UMP-45 | Labyrinth (Field-Tested)

UMP-45 Labyrinth (Field-Tested)

Mil-Spec GradeField-Tested (FT)SMGs

Best total price

$0.25 on Lis-Skins

View the offer on Lis-Skins

6 sites compared. Updated Oct 13, 2026, 8:38 AM UTC.

11 sales on Skinport in the last 30 days. Possible float: 0.00 to 0.40.

Price comparison, fees included

Ranked by total price, from cheapest to most expensive. 6 marketplaces compared out of the 7 we track: the comparison is not exhaustive. When a site does not publish its payment fees, they are counted as $0 and flagged in the table. No site pays for a better ranking.

MarketplaceListed priceFeesTotalLink
Lis-SkinsBest priceCollected Oct 13, 2026, 8:38 AM UTC $0.25 $0 $0.25 View offer on Lis-SkinsAffiliate link
SkinportCollected Oct 13, 2026, 8:38 AM UTC $0.29 not published $0.29 View offer on Skinport
DMarketCollected Oct 13, 2026, 8:38 AM UTC $0.32 not published $0.32 View offer on DMarketAffiliate link
CS.MoneyCollected Oct 12, 2026, 7:57 PM UTC $0.32 + $0.04 $0.37 View offer on CS.Money
Steam MarketCollected Oct 12, 2026, 7:57 PM UTC $0.38 not published $0.38 View offer on Steam Market
CSFloatCollected Oct 12, 2026, 9:57 PM UTC $0.25 + $0.30 $0.55 View offer on CSFloat

Card payment fees are not published by Skinport, DMarket and Steam Market: check the final amount before paying.

Buy at the best price on Lis-Skins

Affiliate link: we earn a commission if you buy, your price stays the same. Learn more. For ages 18 and over only.

For comparison, this skin's page on the Steam Market (non-affiliate link; prices are paid in Steam credit, which cannot be withdrawn).

Listings: float and pattern

The cheapest listings on CSFloat, with the exact float and pattern (seed) of each item. Why it matters

PriceFloatPatternLink
$0.250.368706201View
$0.480.174297793View
$0.500.170854616View
$0.500.176590379View
$0.500.309309500View
$0.500.178765120View
$0.500.172544474View
$0.500.158173958View
$0.500.179614999View
$0.530.212668391View
$0.550.164472171View
$1.010.171779635View
$1.010.176375131View
$1.010.179860763View
$1.550.162043602View
$2.020.159663349View
$2.800.263559410View
$4.070.299076202View
$4.470.173531650View
$5.010.157169843View

Prices as listed on CSFloat, excluding card payment fees. Collected Oct 12, 2026, 9:57 PM UTC: a listing may have sold since.

If you sell it: what you get

  1. CS.Moneysold at $0.32, 5% commission$0.31
  2. DMarketsold at $0.32, 10% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.29
  3. Skinportsold at $0.29, 8% commission$0.27
  4. CSFloatsold at $0.25, 2% commission, $0.01 withdrawal$0.23
  5. Lis-Skinssold at $0.25, 10% commission, $0.57 withdrawal$0.00

Estimate if you sell at the lowest price currently listed on each site. Money available after Steam's trade protection (about 8 days).

Calculate with my price

30-day price

30-day low
$0.23
30-day high
$0.27
Over 7 days
not enough data yet

Best listed price of the day across all marketplaces, excluding payment fees.

Frequently asked questions about UMP-45 | Labyrinth (Field-Tested)

How much does UMP-45 | Labyrinth (Field-Tested) cost today?

The lowest total price we found is $0.25 on Lis-Skins, paying by card with fees included. Prices are collected every two hours from Skinport, CSFloat, DMarket, CS.Money, Lis-Skins, CS.TRADE and Steam Market.

Where can I sell UMP-45 | Labyrinth (Field-Tested) for the best price?

If you sell at the lowest price currently listed, you get the most on CS.Money: about $0.31 net after the 5% commission and known withdrawal fees. The sell calculator breaks down every site.

Why does the price of UMP-45 | Labyrinth (Field-Tested) differ from one site to another?

Each marketplace has its own sellers, its own commission and its own payment fees. A site that takes a 2% commission attracts cheaper sellers; a site with lots of buyers shows higher prices. That's why you should compare the total price, not the listed price.

How long before I can resell UMP-45 | Labyrinth (Field-Tested) after buying it?

Since July 2025, CS2 trades are protected for 7 days: the trade can be reversed, and the item you receive cannot be traded again during that time. For sellers, marketplaces pay out after this window, so about 8 days.

What does Field-Tested mean?

It is the skin's wear level, derived from its "float" value: Field-Tested (FT) corresponds to a specific range of that value. Two items with the same wear can be priced differently depending on their exact float and their stickers. For this skin, the float ranges from 0 to 0.4.

Similar skins

Other versions of Labyrinth

Other UMP-45 skins

All UMP-45 skins